4 |
02.05.2023 Вт 17:30 |
Фаворит
(Выборг)
—
Триумф
(Приозерск)
|
7:1 |
Авангард
Выборг
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
15 |
10.05.2023 Ср 17:30 |
Фаворит
(Выборг)
—
СШ Ленинградец
(Лен. обл.)
|
3:0 |
Авангард
Выборг
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
16.05.2023 Вт 17:30 |
ФК Тосно
(Тосно)
—
Фаворит
(Выборг)
|
1:13 |
Надежда
Никольское
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
29 |
23.05.2023 Вт 17:30 |
Фаворит
(Выборг)
—
Фосфорит
(Кингисепп)
|
0:5 |
Авангард
Выборг
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
39 |
02.06.2023 Пт 17:30 |
Заневская СШ
(Янино-1)
—
Фаворит
(Выборг)
|
0:12 |
МБУ ЦФКиС Заневский
Янино-1
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
45 |
06.06.2023 Вт 17:30 |
Фаворит
(Выборг)
—
ФК Гатчина
(Гатчина)
|
4:0 |
Авангард
Выборг
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
09.06.2023 Пт 17:30 |
Спартак
(Луга)
—
Фаворит
(Выборг)
|
0:5 |
Лужская СШ
Луга
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
64 |
13.06.2023 Вт 17:30 |
СШ Ленинградец
(Лен. обл.)
—
Фаворит
(Выборг)
|
0:1 |
Балтийский
Гатчина
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
16.06.2023 Пт 17:30 |
Фаворит
(Выборг)
—
ФК Тосно
(Тосно)
|
15:0 |
Авангард
Выборг
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
79 |
20.06.2023 Вт 17:30 |
Фосфорит
(Кингисепп)
—
Фаворит
(Выборг)
|
1:3 |
Форвард
Кингисепп
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
23.06.2023 Пт 17:30 |
Фаворит
(Выборг)
—
Заневская СШ
(Янино-1)
|
3:0 |
Авангард
Выборг
|
завершён
|0
|
94 |
27.06.2023 Вт 17:30 |
ФК Гатчина
(Гатчина)
—
Фаворит
(Выборг)
|
1:9 |
Балтийский
Гатчина
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
104 |
30.06.2023 Пт 17:30 |
Фаворит
(Выборг)
—
Спартак
(Луга)
|
4:0 |
Авангард
Выборг
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
109 |
04.07.2023 Вт 17:30 |
Триумф
(Приозерск)
—
Фаворит
(Выборг)
|
3:1 |
Юность
Приозерск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
116 |
22.08.2023 Вт 17:30 |
Фаворит
(Выборг)
—
ВСШОР Надежда
(Всеволожск)
|
1:3 |
Авангард
Выборг
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
118 |
25.08.2023 Пт 17:30 |
Факел
(Кириши)
—
Фаворит
(Выборг)
|
1:4 |
Нефтяник
Кириши
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
29.08.2023 Вт 17:30 |
Фаворит
(Выборг)
—
Русич
(Подпорожье)
|
6:0 |
Авангард
Выборг
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
128 |
05.09.2023 Вт 16:30 |
Нева
(Кировск)
—
Фаворит
(Выборг)
|
0:2 |
Энергия
Отрадное
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
132 |
12.09.2023 Вт 16:30 |
Фаворит
(Выборг)
—
Факел
(Кириши)
|
2:0 |
Авангард
Выборг
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
135 |
19.09.2023 Вт 16:30 |
Русич
(Подпорожье)
—
Фаворит
(Выборг)
|
1:7 |
Славатор
Лодейное Поле
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
26.09.2023 Вт 16:30 |
Фаворит
(Выборг)
—
Нева
(Кировск)
|
3:0 |
Авангард
Выборг
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
141 |
03.10.2023 Вт 16:30 |
ВСШОР Надежда
(Всеволожск)
—
Фаворит
(Выборг)
|
4:0 |
СОШ №2
Всеволожск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|