3 |
02.05.2023 Вт 17:30 |
ВСШОР Надежда
(Всеволожск)
—
Нева
(Кировск)
|
4:2 |
СОШ №2
Всеволожск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
19 |
16.05.2023 Вт 17:30 |
ВСШОР Надежда
(Всеволожск)
—
ФСЦ Волхов
(Волхов)
|
12:0 |
СОШ №2
Всеволожск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
26 |
23.05.2023 Вт 17:30 |
Факел
(Кириши)
—
ВСШОР Надежда
(Всеволожск)
|
0:5 |
Нефтяник
Кириши
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
02.06.2023 Пт 17:30 |
ВСШОР Надежда
(Всеволожск)
—
Славатор
(Лодейное Поле)
|
11:0 |
СОШ №2
Всеволожск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
43 |
06.06.2023 Вт 17:30 |
Кировец
(Тихвин)
—
ВСШОР Надежда
(Всеволожск)
|
1:6 |
Кировец
Тихвин
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
09.06.2023 Пт 17:30 |
ВСШОР Надежда
(Всеволожск)
—
Металлург-БМР
(Бокситогорский район)
|
9:1 |
СОШ №2
Всеволожск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
58 |
13.06.2023 Вт 17:30 |
ВСШОР Надежда
(Всеволожск)
—
Русич
(Подпорожье)
|
10:1 |
СОШ №2
Всеволожск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
16 |
14.06.2023 Ср 17:30 |
Русич
(Подпорожье)
—
ВСШОР Надежда
(Всеволожск)
|
0:7 |
Славатор
Лодейное Поле
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
67 |
16.06.2023 Пт 17:30 |
ФСЦ Волхов
(Волхов)
—
ВСШОР Надежда
(Всеволожск)
|
0:19 |
Локомотив
Волхов
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
75 |
20.06.2023 Вт 17:30 |
ВСШОР Надежда
(Всеволожск)
—
Факел
(Кириши)
|
5:0 |
СОШ №2
Всеволожск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
82 |
23.06.2023 Пт 17:30 |
Славатор
(Лодейное Поле)
—
ВСШОР Надежда
(Всеволожск)
|
1:9 |
Славатор
Лодейное Поле
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
27.06.2023 Вт 17:30 |
ВСШОР Надежда
(Всеволожск)
—
Кировец
(Тихвин)
|
6:0 |
СОШ №2
Всеволожск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
30.06.2023 Пт 17:30 |
Металлург-БМР
(Бокситогорский район)
—
ВСШОР Надежда
(Всеволожск)
|
0:3 |
Металлург Бокситогорск
Бокситогорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
108 |
04.07.2023 Вт 17:30 |
Нева
(Кировск)
—
ВСШОР Надежда
(Всеволожск)
|
1:1 |
Энергия
Отрадное
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
116 |
22.08.2023 Вт 17:30 |
Фаворит
(Выборг)
—
ВСШОР Надежда
(Всеволожск)
|
1:3 |
Авангард
Выборг
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
25.08.2023 Пт 17:30 |
ВСШОР Надежда
(Всеволожск)
—
СШ Ленинградец
(Лен. обл.)
|
3:0 |
СОШ №2
Всеволожск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
122 |
29.08.2023 Вт 17:30 |
Фосфорит
(Кингисепп)
—
ВСШОР Надежда
(Всеволожск)
|
4:1 |
Форвард
Кингисепп
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
05.09.2023 Вт 16:30 |
ВСШОР Надежда
(Всеволожск)
—
Спартак
(Луга)
|
5:0 |
СОШ №2
Всеволожск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
129 |
12.09.2023 Вт 16:30 |
СШ Ленинградец
(Лен. обл.)
—
ВСШОР Надежда
(Всеволожск)
|
0:0 |
Балтийский
Гатчина
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
133 |
19.09.2023 Вт 16:30 |
ВСШОР Надежда
(Всеволожск)
—
Фосфорит
(Кингисепп)
|
1:0 |
СОШ №2
Всеволожск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
26.09.2023 Вт 16:30 |
Спартак
(Луга)
—
ВСШОР Надежда
(Всеволожск)
|
0:5 |
Лужская СШ
Луга
|
завершён
|0
|
141 |
03.10.2023 Вт 16:30 |
ВСШОР Надежда
(Всеволожск)
—
Фаворит
(Выборг)
|
4:0 |
СОШ №2
Всеволожск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|