1 |
20.05.2018 Вс 14:00 |
Факел
(Кириши)
—
Триумф
(Приозерск)
|
1:0 |
Нефтяник
Кириши
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
12 |
27.05.2018 Вс 14:00 |
Триумф
(Приозерск)
—
Кировец
(Тихвин)
|
1:9 |
Лесной
Сосново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
03.06.2018 Вс 14:00 |
Нева
(Кировский район)
—
Триумф
(Приозерск)
|
3:2 |
СК им. Ю.А. Морозова
Кировск
|
завершён
|0
|
23 |
10.06.2018 Вс 14:00 |
Триумф
(Приозерск)
—
Динамо
(Сланцы)
|
2:1 |
Лесной
Сосново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
14.06.2018 Чт 16:00 |
Атлант-Тосно
(Тосно)
—
Триумф
(Приозерск)
|
2:0 |
Городской
Тосно
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
17.06.2018 Вс 14:00 |
Триумф
(Приозерск)
—
ФСЦ Волхов
(Волхов)
|
0:1 |
Лесной
Сосново
|
завершён
|0
|
40 |
24.06.2018 Вс 14:00 |
Кузьмоловский ВСШОР
(Всеволожский район)
—
Триумф
(Приозерск)
|
0:10 |
Всеволожская ДЮСШ
пос. Кузьмоловский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
45 |
01.07.2018 Вс 14:00 |
Триумф
(Приозерск)
—
Фосфорит
(Кингисепп)
|
0:2 |
Лесной
Сосново
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
53 |
08.07.2018 Вс 14:00 |
Фаворит
(Выборг)
—
Триумф
(Приозерск)
|
0:3 |
Авангард
Выборг
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
15.07.2018 Вс 14:00 |
Триумф
(Приозерск)
—
Славатор
(Лодейное Поле)
|
3:0 |
Лесной
Сосново
|
завершён
|0
|
80 |
30.08.2018 Чт 16:00 |
Триумф
(Приозерск)
—
Нева
(Кировский район)
|
1:1 |
Лесной
Сосново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
02.09.2018 Вс 14:00 |
Динамо
(Сланцы)
—
Триумф
(Приозерск)
|
1:1 |
Шахтер
Сланцы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
06.09.2018 Чт 14:00 |
Триумф
(Приозерск)
—
Спартак
(Луга)
|
1:4 |
Лесной
Сосново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
13.09.2018 Чт 14:00 |
Триумф
(Приозерск)
—
Факел
(Кириши)
|
2:3 |
Лесной
Сосново
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
93 |
16.09.2018 Вс 13:00 |
Триумф
(Приозерск)
—
Атлант-Тосно
(Тосно)
|
0:7 |
Лесной
Сосново
|
завершён
|0
|
78 |
20.09.2018 Чт 14:00 |
Кировец
(Тихвин)
—
Триумф
(Приозерск)
|
9:0 |
Кировец
Тихвин
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
100 |
23.09.2018 Вс 13:00 |
ФСЦ Волхов
(Волхов)
—
Триумф
(Приозерск)
|
1:0 |
Металлург
Волхов
|
завершён
|0
|
106 |
30.09.2018 Вс 13:00 |
Триумф
(Приозерск)
—
Кузьмоловский ВСШОР
(Всеволожский район)
|
5:1 |
Лесной
Сосново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
07.10.2018 Вс 13:00 |
Фосфорит
(Кингисепп)
—
Триумф
(Приозерск)
|
5:0 |
Форвард
Кингисепп
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
119 |
14.10.2018 Вс 13:00 |
Триумф
(Приозерск)
—
Фаворит
(Выборг)
|
2:2 |
Лесной
Сосново
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
122 |
21.10.2018 Вс 13:00 |
Славатор
(Лодейное Поле)
—
Триумф
(Приозерск)
|
3:0 |
Славатор
Лодейное Поле
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
132 |
28.10.2018 Вс 13:00 |
Спартак
(Луга)
—
Триумф
(Приозерск)
|
3:0 |
Лужская СШ
Луга
|
завершён
|0
|