27 |
09.06.2017 Пт 17:00 |
Фаворит
(Выборг)
—
ДЮСШ по футболу
(Кировский район)
|
0:0 |
Авангард
Выборг
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
13.06.2017 Вт 17:00 |
ДЮСШ по футболу
(Кировский район)
—
Динамо
(Сланцы)
|
4:0 |
СК им. Ю.А. Морозова
Кировск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
16.06.2017 Пт 17:00 |
Орешек
( поселок имени Морозова)
—
ДЮСШ по футболу
(Кировский район)
|
1:4 |
МО "Романовское сельское поселение"
пос. Романовка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
20.06.2017 Вт 17:00 |
Спартак
(Луга)
—
ДЮСШ по футболу
(Кировский район)
|
3:3 |
Лужская СШ
Луга
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
23.06.2017 Пт 17:00 |
ДЮСШ по футболу
(Кировский район)
—
Триумф
(Приозерск)
|
2:2 |
СК им. Ю.А. Морозова
Кировск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
22.08.2017 Вт 16:00 |
Русь
(Сосново)
—
ДЮСШ по футболу
(Кировский район)
|
0:7 |
Лесной
Сосново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
25.08.2017 Пт 17:00 |
Фосфорит
(Кингисепп)
—
ДЮСШ по футболу
(Кировский район)
|
1:7 |
Форвард
Кингисепп
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
71 |
29.08.2017 Вт 17:00 |
ДЮСШ по футболу
(Кировский район)
—
Фаворит
(Выборг)
|
5:1 |
СК им. Ю.А. Морозова
Кировск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
05.09.2017 Вт 17:00 |
Динамо
(Сланцы)
—
ДЮСШ по футболу
(Кировский район)
|
0:10 |
Шахтер
Сланцы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
12 |
08.09.2017 Пт 17:00 |
Триумф
(Приозерск)
—
ДЮСШ по футболу
(Кировский район)
|
1:3 |
Лесной
Сосново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
10.09.2017 Вс 14:00 |
ДЮСШ по футболу
(Кировский район)
—
Русь
(Сосново)
|
3:0 |
СК им. Ю.А. Морозова
Кировск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
12.09.2017 Вт 17:00 |
ДЮСШ по футболу
(Кировский район)
—
Орешек
( поселок имени Морозова)
|
2:1 |
СК им. Ю.А. Морозова
Кировск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
15.09.2017 Пт 16:00 |
ДЮСШ по футболу
(Кировский район)
—
Фосфорит
(Кингисепп)
|
4:2 |
СК им. Ю.А. Морозова
Кировск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
2 |
19.09.2017 Вт 16:00 |
ДЮСШ по футболу
(Кировский район)
—
Спартак
(Луга)
|
2:7 |
СК им. Ю.А. Морозова
Кировск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
06.10.2017 Пт 15:00 |
ДЮСШ по футболу
(Кировский район)
—
Факел
(Кириши)
|
1:2 |
Славатор
Лодейное Поле
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
91 |
07.10.2017 Сб 10:00 |
Триумф
(Приозерск)
—
ДЮСШ по футболу
(Кировский район)
|
1:3 |
Славатор
Лодейное Поле
|
завершён
|0
|
94 |
07.10.2017 Сб 15:00 |
ДЮСШ по футболу
(Кировский район)
—
ФСЦ Волхов
(Волхов)
|
3:0 |
Славатор
Лодейное Поле
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
98 |
08.10.2017 Вс 11:00 |
Спартак
(Луга)
—
ДЮСШ по футболу
(Кировский район)
|
0:1 |
Славатор
Лодейное Поле
|
завершён
|0
|
99 |
08.10.2017 Вс 13:00 |
ДЮСШ по футболу
(Кировский район)
—
Славатор
(Лодейное Поле)
|
1:0 |
Славатор
Лодейное Поле
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|