11 |
29.05.2017 Пн 15:30 |
Авангард-БМР
(Бокситогорский район)
—
Славатор
(Лодейное Поле)
|
1:4 |
Динамо
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
11.06.2017 Вс 14:00 |
Славатор
(Лодейное Поле)
—
Спартак
(Луга)
|
2:4 |
Славатор
Лодейное Поле
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
28 |
18.06.2017 Вс 14:00 |
Триумф
(Приозерск)
—
Славатор
(Лодейное Поле)
|
1:1 |
Лесной
Сосново
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
33 |
25.06.2017 Вс 14:00 |
Славатор
(Лодейное Поле)
—
Фаворит-04
(Выборг)
|
2:0 |
Славатор
Лодейное Поле
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
41 |
02.07.2017 Вс 14:00 |
Русич
(Подпорожье)
—
Славатор
(Лодейное Поле)
|
1:1 |
Славатор
Лодейное Поле
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
06.07.2017 Чт 16:00 |
ФСЦ Волхов
(Волхов)
—
Славатор
(Лодейное Поле)
|
0:3 |
Металлург
Волхов
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
49 |
08.07.2017 Сб 14:00 |
Славатор
(Лодейное Поле)
—
Авангард-БМР
(Бокситогорский район)
|
2:1 |
Славатор
Лодейное Поле
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
61 |
13.07.2017 Чт 15:00 |
Спартак
(Луга)
—
Славатор
(Лодейное Поле)
|
0:0 |
Лужская СШ
Луга
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
69 |
31.08.2017 Чт 16:00 |
Славатор
(Лодейное Поле)
—
Триумф
(Приозерск)
|
2:4 |
Славатор
Лодейное Поле
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
76 |
03.09.2017 Вс 14:00 |
Фаворит-04
(Выборг)
—
Славатор
(Лодейное Поле)
|
1:0 |
Авангард
Выборг
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
83 |
17.09.2017 Вс 13:00 |
Славатор
(Лодейное Поле)
—
Русич
(Подпорожье)
|
3:0 |
Славатор
Лодейное Поле
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
4 |
01.10.2017 Вс 13:00 |
Славатор
(Лодейное Поле)
—
ФСЦ Волхов
(Волхов)
|
3:0 |
Славатор
Лодейное Поле
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
10.10.2017 Вт 15:00 |
Спартак
(Луга)
—
Славатор
(Лодейное Поле)
|
0:0 |
Лужская СШ
Луга
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
15.10.2017 Вс 13:00 |
Славатор
(Лодейное Поле)
—
Триумф
(Приозерск)
|
0:0 |
Славатор
Лодейное Поле
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
22.10.2017 Вс 13:00 |
Атлант-Тосно
(Тосно)
—
Славатор
(Лодейное Поле)
|
4:1 |
Городской
Тосно
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
29.10.2017 Вс 13:00 |
Славатор
(Лодейное Поле)
—
Кировец
(Тихвин)
|
1:0 |
Славатор
Лодейное Поле
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
100 |
05.11.2017 Вс 13:00 |
Фаворит
(Выборг)
—
Славатор
(Лодейное Поле)
|
4:2 |
Авангард
Выборг
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|