юноши U-15 (2003-04 г.р.)
Статистика игроков
Игрок
Команда
Г
Пен
ЖК
2ЖК
КК
Игр
Поб
1
Чаплыгин Эдуард
Атлант-Тосно
1
0
2
0
1
15
8
2
Сверчков Сергей
Спартак
5
0
0
0
1
12
6
3
Зумбрицкий Георгий
ДЮСШ по футболу
0
0
0
0
1
11
5
4
Графов Игорь
Спартак
0
0
0
0
0
17
11
5
Шкапин Александр
Спартак
0
0
0
0
0
10
6
6
Сугрин Матвей
Авангард-БМР
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
7
Морев Ярослав
Кировец
0
0
0
0
0
17
10
8
Щеглов Данила
ФСЦ Волхов
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
9
Пириев Даниил
Атлант-Тосно
1
0
0
0
0
15
6
10
Михайлов Александр
Триумф
15
0
1
0
0
17
11
11
Панов Родион
Авангард-БМР
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
12
Иванкович Дмитрий
ДЮСШ по футболу
0
0
2
0
0
6
2
13
Богачёв Артём
Фаворит-04
0
0
0
0
0
9
6
14
Курбацкий Алексей
Славатор
0
0
1
0
0
14
6
15
Старовойтов Иван
Славатор
0
0
1
0
0
16
6
16
Шестиловский Даниил
ФК Фаворит
1
0
0
0
0
17
14
17
Сухоруков Илья
Кировец
1
0
0
0
0
14
9
18
Овечкин Владимир
ФК Фаворит
4
1
0
0
0
16
13
19
Загрядский Артем
Динамо
0
0
1
0
0
7
0
20
Васильев Даниил
ДЮСШ по футболу
0
0
0
0
0
8
4
21
Виноградов Александр
Фаворит-04
2
0
1
0
0
10
6
22
Лисицын Иван
Славатор
0
0
0
0
0
16
6
23
Савченко Никита
Авангард-БМР
0
0
4
0
0
13
4
24
Грициняк Павел
Кировец
0
0
1
0
0
2
1
25
Ми-Ве-Ми Тимур
Атлант-Тосно
4
0
0
0
0
10
5
26
Кляпышев Семён
ФСЦ Волхов
0
0
1
0
0
4
0
27
Каримов Никита
Триумф
0
0
0
0
0
16
11
28
Рябков Никита
ДЮСШ по футболу
0
0
0
0
0
13
5
29
Голубев Деннис
Атлант-Тосно
0
0
0
0
0
12
6
30
Цыбульский Артем
Триумф
0
0
0
0
0
15
11
31
Карюк Егор
Фосфорит
0
0
0
0
0
12
3
32
Егоров Денис
Динамо
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
33
Хлыстов Александр
Фосфорит
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
34
Богачёв Иван
ФСЦ Волхов
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
35
Толчев Даниял
Славатор
3
0
0
0
0
14
5
36
Изотов Кирилл
Атлант-Тосно
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
37
Колосовский Никита
Фосфорит
0
0
0
0
0
12
3
38
Попов Максим
Динамо
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
39
Макухин Дмитрий
Факел
0
0
1
0
0
14
6
40
Кубанов Матвей
Факел
0
0
0
0
0
12
5
41
Киселёв Валерий
Спартак
0
0
0
0
0
14
8
42
Никандров Семен
Атлант-Тосно
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
43
Манушин Сергей
ДЮСШ по футболу
0
0
0
0
0
11
5
44
Барышнков Павел
Славатор
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
45
Рязанов Игорь
Русич
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
46
Константинов Михаил
Спартак
0
0
0
0
0
12
9
47
Кныш Кирилл
ДЮСШ по футболу
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
48
Орлов Никита
Фаворит-04
4
0
1
0
0
12
6
49
Сковородко Илья
ФК Фаворит
22
1
0
0
0
17
14
50
Задонский Антон
Авангард-БМР
1
0
2
0
0
14
4
51
Холод Сергей
Атлант-Тосно
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
52
Афанасьев Андрей
Русич
0
0
0
0
0
12
6
53
Прокопьев Николай
Кировец
0
0
0
0
0
17
10
54
Лашуков Михаил
Авангард-БМР
4
0
1
0
0
14
4
55
Данилов Матвей
Русич
0
0
0
0
0
11
5
56
Горовой Андрей
Фосфорит
6
0
1
0
0
11
2
57
Михович Илья
Спартак
0
0
0
0
0
13
8
58
Ридель Артем
Фаворит-04
1
0
0
0
0
8
5
59
Самков Константин
ФК Фаворит
0
0
0
0
0
16
13
60
Спиридонов Михаил
Фаворит-04
0
0
0
0
0
11
6
61
Митрохин Алексей
Факел
0
0
0
0
0
12
5
62
Новиков Никита
Фосфорит
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
63
Фролов Вадим
Динамо
2
0
0
0
0
12
0
64
Афанасьев Егор
Динамо
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
65
Тупека Павел
ФК Фаворит
0
0
1
0
0
17
14
66
Ротькин Павел
Русич
0
0
0
0
0
10
5
67
Торгашин Владислав
Факел
1
0
0
0
0
14
6
68
Юдин Денис
ФСЦ Волхов
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
69
Суханов Олег
Фосфорит
0
0
0
0
0
11
3
70
Маренков Дмитрий
Русич
13
0
1
0
0
12
6
71
Мешков Евгений
Факел
0
0
0
0
0
14
6
72
Тонкус Егор
ФСЦ Волхов
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
73
Разин Степан
Фосфорит
0
0
0
0
0
9
3
74
Сыров Василий
Динамо
0
0
1
0
0
9
0
75
Рогов Сергей
ДЮСШ по футболу
0
0
0
0
0
13
5
76
Степанов Никита
Факел
0
0
0
0
0
12
5
77
Насибулин Вадим
Фаворит-04
0
0
1
0
0
9
5
78
Раджабов Даниял
ФК Фаворит
1
0
0
0
0
14
11
79
Пахомов Леонид
Спартак
0
0
2
0
0
14
8
80
Парфенов Иван
ДЮСШ по футболу
0
0
1
0
0
13
4
81
Колпачков Всеволод
Авангард-БМР
1
0
4
0
0
12
3
82
Зимин Дмитрий
Русич
1
0
0
0
0
12
6
83
Бровин Даниил
Кировец
1
1
0
0
0
15
8
84
Алексеев Василий
Триумф
8
3
1
1
0
16
11
85
Шахмурадов Даниил
Авангард-БМР
3
1
1
0
0
9
2
86
Савинов Матвей
Кировец
11
1
2
0
0
17
10
87
Киселев Евгений
Авангард-БМР
0
0
3
0
0
14
4
88
Смирнов Артем
Атлант-Тосно
2
0
0
0
0
13
6
89
Ковалёв Илья
Фаворит-04
0
0
1
0
0
9
4
90
Ермоленко Никита
Спартак
1
0
1
0
0
16
10
91
Филинцов Константин
ФК Фаворит
1
0
0
0
0
12
11
92
Власов Владислав
Славатор
0
0
2
0
0
13
6
93
Сидоров Иван
Динамо
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
94
Маденов Михаил
Фосфорит
0
0
0
0
0
12
3
95
Симанов Сергей
ФСЦ Волхов
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
96
Петров Михаил
Факел
0
0
0
0
0
14
6
97
Cветловский Кирилл
Кировец
1
0
0
0
0
6
3
98
Запаранюк Иван
Авангард-БМР
1
0
0
0
0
6
2
99
Макеев Олег
Русич
0
0
0
0
0
8
5
100
Теляков Даниил
Фосфорит
2
1
1
0
0
10
3
101
Трофимов Иван
Русич
1
0
0
0
0
11
6
102
Смирнов Александр
Факел
0
0
2
0
0
14
6
103
Карапетян Давид
ФСЦ Волхов
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
104
Ковальков Вячеслав
Атлант-Тосно
0
0
0
0
0
13
7
105
Локосов Павел
ФСЦ Волхов
0
0
1
0
0
5
0
106
Туркин Дмитрий
Факел
5
0
0
0
0
13
6
107
Рыбчевский Александр
Спартак
1
0
0
0
0
11
7
108
Лаптев Кирилл
Фаворит-04
1
0
1
0
0
12
6
109
Машичев Александр
ФСЦ Волхов
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
110
Ефременко Сергей
Триумф
4
0
5
0
0
16
10
111
Маринин Иван
Атлант-Тосно
0
0
0
0
0
13
7
112
Петров Иван
Авангард-БМР
0
0
1
0
0
11
3
113
Косенков Иван
Кировец
1
0
1
0
0
11
7
114
Маклаков Федор
Славатор
4
0
0
0
0
15
5
115
Григорьев Максим
ДЮСШ по футболу
0
0
0
0
0
7
3
116
Филичев Евгений
ФК Фаворит
0
0
0
0
0
6
5
117
Мигда Никита
ФСЦ Волхов
0
0
1
0
0
8
0
118
Иванов Виталий
Славатор
0
0
1
0
0
15
5
119
Елисеев Егор
ДЮСШ по футболу
0
0
0
0
0
14
5
120
Пашин Макар
ФСЦ Волхов
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
121
Рояк Максим
Атлант-Тосно
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
122
Такачев Станислав
Авангард-БМР
4
0
0
0
0
6
0
123
Лютов Егор
Кировец
6
0
1
0
0
17
10
124
Вечирко Илья
Спартак
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
125
Пестов Денис
Триумф
0
0
0
0
0
8
6
126
Кузнецов Даниил
ДЮСШ по футболу
1
0
0
0
0
14
5
127
Корнилов Кирилл
Атлант-Тосно
2
0
0
0
0
10
4
128
Алексеев Артем
Фаворит-04
/
ФК Фаворит
5
0
2
0
0
14
10
129
Калинин Артем
Факел
10
0
1
0
0
14
6
130
Козлов Станислав
Динамо
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
131
Карманов Валентин
Атлант-Тосно
12
0
2
0
0
17
8
132
Осеченский Юрий
ФК Фаворит
0
0
0
0
0
14
11
133
Столяров Даниил
Славатор
0
0
1
0
0
16
6
134
Святов Егор
Славатор
1
0
0
0
0
16
6
135
Замарин Никита
Факел
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
136
Райчук Владислав
Триумф
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
137
Дроздецкий Роман
Фосфорит
2
0
1
0
0
10
2
138
Будедин Олег
Атлант-Тосно
7
0
2
0
0
15
7
139
Япрынцев Виктор
ДЮСШ по футболу
3
0
0
0
0
14
5
140
Мухин Александр
Кировец
3
1
2
0
0
15
8
141
Цыулев Григорий
ФК Фаворит
0
0
0
0
0
14
13
142
Иванов Николай
Славатор
0
0
1
0
0
6
3
143
Гуринов Вячеслав
ДЮСШ по футболу
9
2
2
0
0
10
2
144
Писаренко Никита
Атлант-Тосно
9
0
0
0
0
17
8
145
Фадеев Александр
ФСЦ Волхов
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
146
Мокин Александр
Триумф
0
0
0
0
0
16
10
147
Суняев Максим
Авангард-БМР
0
0
0
0
0
12
3
148
Батан Данила
Спартак
0
0
0
0
0
8
5
149
Тарасов Максим
Спартак
3
0
0
0
0
17
11
150
Павлов Кирилл
ФСЦ Волхов
0
0
1
0
0
11
0
151
Миронов Константин
Авангард-БМР
0
0
0
0
0
14
4
152
Лавров Егор
Атлант-Тосно
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
153
Гусев Андрей
Триумф
1
0
0
0
0
16
11
154
Кудрявцев Роман
Кировец
7
1
0
0
0
17
10
155
Лапухин Никита
Фаворит-04
0
0
0
0
0
9
5
156
Пашков Константин
Славатор
1
0
0
0
0
14
5
157
Гордеев Егор
ДЮСШ по футболу
5
0
4
0
0
13
5
158
Глушков Кирилл
ФК Фаворит
15
0
1
0
0
17
14
159
Петров Дмитрий
Кировец
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
160
Жестовский Дмитрий
Динамо
0
0
2
0
0
9
0
161
Васильев Артем
Атлант-Тосно
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
162
Головачов Андрей
Факел
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
163
Смирнов Михаил
Триумф
0
0
1
0
0
17
11
164
Демидович Никита
Фосфорит
0
0
0
0
0
9
3
165
Матвеев Павел
Кировец
0
0
0
0
0
13
6
166
Лукин Дмитрий
ДЮСШ по футболу
0
0
0
0
0
13
5
167
Бахарев Алексей
Атлант-Тосно
0
0
0
0
0
12
4
168
Рыжков Даниил
Кировец
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
169
Иванов Кирилл
Динамо
1
0
2
0
0
11
0
170
Зарубин Андрей
Факел
0
0
0
0
0
9
4
171
Кононов Максим
Атлант-Тосно
1
0
0
0
0
15
7
172
Кудин Федор
Фосфорит
0
0
0
0
0
8
3
173
Русс Егор
Славатор
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
174
Дормидонтов Григорий
Фосфорит
0
0
0
0
0
7
1
175
Рудой Кирилл
Кировец
0
0
0
0
0
17
10
176
Зорькин Кирилл
Авангард-БМР
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
177
Троман Сергей
Атлант-Тосно
1
0
0
0
0
13
6
178
Дианов Максим
Спартак
1
0
0
0
0
12
9
179
Фомин Арсений
Триумф
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
180
Васильев Даниил
Славатор
0
0
0
0
0
14
5
181
Липшиц Артем
Фаворит-04
3
0
0
0
0
12
6
182
Повсемов Никита
ФК Фаворит
0
0
0
0
0
17
14
183
Анисимов Данил
Спартак
5
0
0
0
0
8
6
184
Сысоев Владимир
ДЮСШ по футболу
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
185
Смирнов Степан
Фаворит-04
1
0
0
0
0
8
5
186
Клейменов Владислав
Авангард-БМР
0
0
0
0
0
14
4
187
Шепеленко Александр
Кировец
1
0
0
0
0
8
5
188
Волков Андрей
Триумф
4
0
1
0
0
17
11
189
Воробьев Олег
Кировец
3
0
1
0
0
16
9
190
Кашев Владимир
Русич
1
0
0
0
0
11
5
191
Тимичев Данила
Факел
1
0
1
0
0
14
6
192
Изюмов Ярослав
ФК Фаворит
1
0
0
0
0
14
12
193
Данилин Кирилл
ФК Фаворит
8
2
3
0
0
17
14
194
Новалинский Иван
Фосфорит
0
0
0
0
0
6
1
195
Косов Даниил
ФСЦ Волхов
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
196
Суменков Александр
ДЮСШ по футболу
5
0
0
0
0
8
3
197
Нестерович Дмитрий
ФСЦ Волхов
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
198
Алексеев Егор
Спартак
0
0
0
0
0
5
4
199
Прутковский Владислав
Динамо
0
0
1
0
0
11
0
200
Портнов Кирилл
Фосфорит
1
0
0
0
0
12
3
201
Карпов Илья
Русич
8
0
0
0
0
12
6
202
Погорелов Максим
Факел
0
0
0
0
0
14
6
203
Суворов Артём
ФСЦ Волхов
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
204
Айрапетян Артур
Триумф
0
0
0
0
0
12
8
205
Косарев Алексей
Авангард-БМР
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
206
Бедовый Никита
Кировец
9
0
4
0
0
15
8
207
Семенов Никита
Триумф
0
0
1
0
0
15
9
208
Безверхний Андрей
Фосфорит
1
0
1
0
0
11
3
209
Евнуков Антон
Русич
1
0
1
0
0
12
6
210
Некрасов Леон
ДЮСШ по футболу
0
0
0
0
0
10
4
211
Михайлов Егор
Спартак
0
0
0
0
0
12
8
212
Растяпин Станислав
Фаворит-04
0
0
0
0
0
7
4
213
Грэдинару Денис
ФК Фаворит
0
0
1
0
0
14
11
214
Садовников Егор
ФК Фаворит
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
215
Смагулов Руслан
Русич
1
0
0
0
0
11
5
216
Смелов Даниил
Факел
0
0
0
0
0
6
2
217
Падурец Даниил
Фаворит-04
0
0
1
0
0
12
6
218
Бурцев Никита
ФК Фаворит
1
0
0
0
0
11
9
219
Гриненков Сергей
Славатор
0
0
0
0
0
6
2
220
Супрун Вячеслав
Фаворит-04
0
0
0
0
0
10
6
221
Кольцов Артём
Спартак
7
2
3
0
0
17
11
222
Колычев Александр
Фаворит-04
0
0
2
0
0
12
6
223
Вахрушев Никита
Авангард-БМР
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
224
Пунин Иван
Триумф
0
0
0
0
0
10
8
225
Цветков Сергей
Атлант-Тосно
0
0
0
0
0
17
8
226
Попов Григорий
Кировец
0
0
0
0
0
17
10
227
Гребеньков Матвей
Русич
0
0
0
0
0
12
6
228
Фролов Максим
ФСЦ Волхов
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
229
Литвинов Максим
Русич
0
0
0
0
0
11
6
230
Морозов Ярослав
Факел
1
0
0
0
0
13
5
231
Смирнов Денис
Динамо
2
0
4
0
0
10
0
232
Родионов Михаил
Фосфорит
0
0
0
0
0
11
3
233
Ятчев Игорь
Авангард-БМР
1
0
1
0
0
8
2
234
Филиппов Виктор
ФК Фаворит
0
0
0
0
0
16
13
235
Полковников Никита
ФСЦ Волхов
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
236
Никифоров Данила
Спартак
1
0
1
0
0
17
11
237
Кашабин Алексей
ФСЦ Волхов
1
0
2
0
0
11
0
238
Везиков Александр
Спартак
1
0
0
0
0
2
2
239
Клюев Константин
Триумф
0
0
0
0
0
14
10
240
Воронков Павел
Динамо
1
0
0
0
0
8
0
241
Микоев Иван
Русич
0
0
0
0
0
12
6
242
Янковский Артур
ФСЦ Волхов
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
243
Трехлебов Михаил
Факел
1
0
0
0
0
3
1
244
Тимофеев Александр
Динамо
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
245
Татарчук Максим
Фосфорит
0
0
0
0
0
8
2
246
Иванов Михаил
ФК Фаворит
0
0
0
0
0
14
11
247
Щедрин Иван
Кировец
1
0
1
0
0
8
4
248
Куварзин Кирилл
Фаворит-04
1
0
1
0
0
8
4
249
Майоров Руслан
Славатор
0
0
0
0
0
15
5
250
Роговец Максим
Авангард-БМР
0
0
0
0
0
9
3
251
Колесников Никита
Кировец
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
252
Зайцев Илья
Триумф
0
0
1
0
0
14
9
253
Машков Григорий
Атлант-Тосно
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
254
Хрисанфов Эдуард
Спартак
15
0
1
0
0
17
11
255
Германович Никита
Спартак
0
0
0
0
0
16
11
256
Селиванов Никита
Авангард-БМР
2
0
0
0
0
10
2
257
Белов Владимир
Авангард-БМР
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
258
Мусин Дамир
Кировец
0
0
0
0
0
11
6
259
Кубатник Никита
Триумф
1
0
1
0
0
12
8
260
Молчанов Андрей
Атлант-Тосно
1
0
0
0
0
15
6
261
Лисицын Егор
Славатор
11
2
3
0
0
16
6
262
Яковлев Илья
ФК Фаворит
0
0
1
0
0
17
14
263
Козырев Александр
Фосфорит
1
0
1
0
0
10
3
264
Кореньков Никита
ФСЦ Волхов
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
265
Тимофеев Сергей
Славатор
0
0
0
0
0
13
4
266
Казаков Михаил
Атлант-Тосно
4
2
3
0
0
15
6
267
Лапин Руслан
Факел
2
1
1
0
0
13
5
268
Малахов Александр
Динамо
0
0
1
0
0
9
0
269
Пашаев Руслан
ДЮСШ по футболу
2
0
0
0
0
12
5
270
Якушин Данила
ДЮСШ по футболу
1
0
0
0
0
12
5
271
Иванов Руслан
Фосфорит
3
0
1
0
0
12
3
272
Иванов Алексей
Атлант-Тосно
0
0
2
0
0
15
8
273
Юдин Егор
Фосфорит
0
0
1
0
0
12
3
274
Добычин Денис
Динамо
1
0
0
0
0
10
0
275
Цыганов Дмитрий
Славатор
0
0
0
0
0
10
4
276
Калачков Денис
ФСЦ Волхов
0
0
0
1
0
4
0