3 |
06.05.2023 Сб 15:00 |
Фаворит
(Выборг)
—
ФК ВМР ЛО
(Всеволожский район)
|
1:1 |
Авангард
Выборг
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
8 |
13.05.2023 Сб 15:00 |
ФК Тосно
(Тосно)
—
Фаворит
(Выборг)
|
3:1 |
Надежда
Никольское
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
14 |
20.05.2023 Сб 15:00 |
Фаворит
(Выборг)
—
ФК Приозерск
(Приозерск)
|
2:4 |
Авангард
Выборг
|
завершён
|0
|
19 |
03.06.2023 Сб 15:00 |
Юность
(Кингисепп)
—
Фаворит
(Выборг)
|
1:2 |
Форвард
Кингисепп
|
завершён
|0
|
21 |
10.06.2023 Сб 15:00 |
Фаворит
(Выборг)
—
ФСЦ Волхов
(Волхов)
|
1:0 |
Авангард
Выборг
|
завершён
|0
|
30 |
17.06.2023 Сб 15:00 |
СпортГрад
(Ленинградская обл.)
—
Фаворит
(Выборг)
|
2:4 |
Царское село
Пушкин
|
завершён
|0
|
31 |
24.06.2023 Сб 15:00 |
Фаворит
(Выборг)
—
Факел
(Кириши)
|
2:1 |
Авангард
Выборг
|
завершён
|0
|
40 |
29.07.2023 Сб 15:00 |
Фаворит
(Выборг)
—
Фосфорит
(Кингисепп)
|
7:0 |
Авангард
Выборг
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
48 |
12.08.2023 Сб 18:00 |
Фаворит
(Выборг)
—
ФК Тосно
(Тосно)
|
5:3 |
Авангард
Выборг
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
51 |
19.08.2023 Сб 16:00 |
ФК Приозерск
(Приозерск)
—
Фаворит
(Выборг)
|
8:0 |
Юность
Приозерск
|
завершён
|0
|
59 |
26.08.2023 Сб 15:00 |
Фаворит
(Выборг)
—
Юность
(Кингисепп)
|
4:0 |
Авангард
Выборг
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
63 |
02.09.2023 Сб 15:00 |
ФСЦ Волхов
(Волхов)
—
Фаворит
(Выборг)
|
5:2 |
Локомотив
Волхов
|
завершён
|0
|
70 |
16.09.2023 Сб 15:00 |
Фаворит
(Выборг)
—
СпортГрад
(Ленинградская обл.)
|
9:1 |
Авангард
Выборг
|
завершён
|0
|
75 |
23.09.2023 Сб 15:00 |
Факел
(Кириши)
—
Фаворит
(Выборг)
|
3:3 |
Нефтяник
Кириши
|
завершён
|0
|
80 |
30.09.2023 Сб 15:00 |
Фосфорит
(Кингисепп)
—
Фаворит
(Выборг)
|
0:3 |
Форвард
Кингисепп
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
82 |
07.10.2023 Сб 15:00 |
Фаворит
(Выборг)
—
СШ Ленинградец
(Ленинградская обл.)
|
0:0 |
Авангард
Выборг
|
завершён
|0
|
44 |
11.10.2023 Ср 12:00 |
СШ Ленинградец
(Ленинградская обл.)
—
Фаворит
(Выборг)
|
6:2 |
Балтийский
Гатчина
|
завершён
|0
|
88 |
14.10.2023 Сб 15:00 |
ФК ВМР ЛО
(Всеволожский район)
—
Фаворит
(Выборг)
|
5:2 |
СОШ №2
Всеволожск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|