7 |
02.05.2023 Вт 16:00 |
ФК Тосно
(Тосно)
—
ФК Гатчина
(Гатчина)
|
2:3 |
Надежда
Никольское
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
11 |
10.05.2023 Ср 16:00 |
ФК Гатчина
(Гатчина)
—
Фосфорит
(Кингисепп)
|
25:0 |
Балтийский
Гатчина
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
23.05.2023 Вт 16:00 |
Триумф
(Приозерск)
—
ФК Гатчина
(Гатчина)
|
1:15 |
Юность
Приозерск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
35 |
02.06.2023 Пт 16:00 |
ФК Гатчина
(Гатчина)
—
Спартак
(Луга)
|
8:2 |
Балтийский
Гатчина
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
40 |
06.06.2023 Вт 16:00 |
Фаворит
(Выборг)
—
ФК Гатчина
(Гатчина)
|
5:6 |
Авангард
Выборг
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
48 |
09.06.2023 Пт 16:00 |
ФК Гатчина
(Гатчина)
—
СШ Ленинградец
(Лен. обл.)
|
1:3 |
Балтийский
Гатчина
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
13.06.2023 Вт 16:00 |
Фосфорит
(Кингисепп)
—
ФК Гатчина
(Гатчина)
|
1:22 |
Форвард
Кингисепп
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
68 |
20.06.2023 Вт 16:00 |
ФК Гатчина
(Гатчина)
—
Триумф
(Приозерск)
|
14:0 |
Балтийский
Гатчина
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
77 |
23.06.2023 Пт 16:00 |
Спартак
(Луга)
—
ФК Гатчина
(Гатчина)
|
3:5 |
Лужская СШ
Луга
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
83 |
27.06.2023 Вт 16:00 |
ФК Гатчина
(Гатчина)
—
Фаворит
(Выборг)
|
5:3 |
Балтийский
Гатчина
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
90 |
30.06.2023 Пт 16:00 |
СШ Ленинградец
(Лен. обл.)
—
ФК Гатчина
(Гатчина)
|
3:2 |
Балтийский
Гатчина
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
04.07.2023 Вт 16:00 |
ФК Гатчина
(Гатчина)
—
ФК Тосно
(Тосно)
|
20:2 |
Балтийский
Гатчина
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
100 |
22.08.2023 Вт 16:00 |
ФК Гатчина
(Гатчина)
—
Русич
(Подпорожье)
|
5:3 |
Балтийский
Гатчина
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
25.08.2023 Пт 16:00 |
Нева
(Кировск)
—
ФК Гатчина
(Гатчина)
|
0:9 |
Энергия
Отрадное
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
108 |
30.08.2023 Ср 15:00 |
ФК Гатчина
(Гатчина)
—
ВСШОР Надежда
(Всеволожск)
|
1:6 |
Балтийский
Гатчина
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
112 |
06.09.2023 Ср 15:00 |
Славатор
(Лодейное Поле)
—
ФК Гатчина
(Гатчина)
|
3:4 |
Славатор
Лодейное Поле
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
12.09.2023 Вт 13:00 |
ФК Гатчина
(Гатчина)
—
Нева
(Кировск)
|
8:4 |
Балтийский
Гатчина
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
119 |
19.09.2023 Вт 15:00 |
ВСШОР Надежда
(Всеволожск)
—
ФК Гатчина
(Гатчина)
|
6:0 |
СОШ №2
Всеволожск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
124 |
26.09.2023 Вт 16:00 |
ФК Гатчина
(Гатчина)
—
Славатор
(Лодейное Поле)
|
5:1 |
Балтийский
Гатчина
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
03.10.2023 Вт 15:00 |
Русич
(Подпорожье)
—
ФК Гатчина
(Гатчина)
|
0:6 |
Славатор
Лодейное Поле
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|