3 |
30.04.2023 Вс 14:00 |
Фосфорит
(Кингисепп)
—
ФК Тосно
(Тосно)
|
9:0 |
Форвард
Кингисепп
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
5 |
07.05.2023 Вс 14:00 |
Заневская СШ
(Янино-1)
—
Фосфорит
(Кингисепп)
|
0:3 |
МБУ ЦФКиС Заневский
Янино-1
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
10 |
14.05.2023 Вс 14:00 |
Фосфорит
(Кингисепп)
—
Кировец
(Тихвин)
|
2:1 |
Форвард
Кингисепп
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
14 |
21.05.2023 Вс 14:00 |
Спартак
(Луга)
—
Фосфорит
(Кингисепп)
|
2:1 |
Лужская СШ
Луга
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
18 |
28.05.2023 Вс 14:00 |
Фосфорит
(Кингисепп)
—
Фаворит
(Выборг)
|
0:5 |
Форвард
Кингисепп
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
04.06.2023 Вс 14:00 |
Славатор
(Лодейное Поле)
—
Фосфорит
(Кингисепп)
|
2:3 |
Славатор
Лодейное Поле
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
11.06.2023 Вс 14:00 |
Фосфорит
(Кингисепп)
—
ВСШОР Надежда
(Всеволожск)
|
2:0 |
Форвард
Кингисепп
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
18.06.2023 Вс 14:00 |
Нева
(Кировск)
—
Фосфорит
(Кингисепп)
|
3:2 |
Энергия
Отрадное
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
37 |
21.06.2023 Ср 14:00 |
Фосфорит
(Кингисепп)
—
Факел
(Кириши)
|
3:1 |
Форвард
Кингисепп
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
05.07.2023 Ср 14:00 |
Фосфорит
(Кингисепп)
—
Заневская СШ
(Янино-1)
|
2:1 |
Форвард
Кингисепп
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
52 |
09.07.2023 Вс 14:00 |
Кировец
(Тихвин)
—
Фосфорит
(Кингисепп)
|
6:0 |
Кировец
Тихвин
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
55 |
27.08.2023 Вс 14:00 |
Фосфорит
(Кингисепп)
—
Спартак
(Луга)
|
2:1 |
Форвард
Кингисепп
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
64 |
10.09.2023 Вс 13:00 |
Фосфорит
(Кингисепп)
—
Славатор
(Лодейное Поле)
|
3:0 |
Форвард
Кингисепп
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
17.09.2023 Вс 13:00 |
ВСШОР Надежда
(Всеволожск)
—
Фосфорит
(Кингисепп)
|
1:1 |
СОШ №2
Всеволожск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
24.09.2023 Вс 13:00 |
Фосфорит
(Кингисепп)
—
Нева
(Кировск)
|
0:5 |
Форвард
Кингисепп
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
74 |
01.10.2023 Вс 13:00 |
Факел
(Кириши)
—
Фосфорит
(Кингисепп)
|
0:2 |
Нефтяник
Кириши
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
11.10.2023 Ср 13:00 |
Фаворит
(Выборг)
—
Фосфорит
(Кингисепп)
|
4:0 |
Авангард
Выборг
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
|
ФК Тосно
(Тосно)
—
Фосфорит
(Кингисепп)
|
0:3 |
Надежда
Никольское
|
превью
|0
|