3 |
05.05.2022 Чт 15:30 |
ФСЦ Волхов
(Волхов)
—
Славатор
(Лодейное Поле)
|
4:1 |
Локомотив
Волхов
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
7 |
12.05.2022 Чт 15:30 |
Нева
(Кировск)
—
ФСЦ Волхов
(Волхов)
|
1:1 |
Энергия
Отрадное
|
завершён
|0
|
14 |
19.05.2022 Чт 15:30 |
ФСЦ Волхов
(Волхов)
—
Кировец
(Тихвин)
|
1:1 |
Локомотив
Волхов
|
завершён
|0
|
20 |
26.05.2022 Чт 15:30 |
Заневка
(Янино-1)
—
ФСЦ Волхов
(Волхов)
|
1:6 |
МБУ ЦФКиС Заневский
Янино-1
|
завершён
|0
|
25 |
30.05.2022 Пн 15:30 |
ФСЦ Волхов
(Волхов)
—
Факел
(Кириши)
|
2:1 |
Локомотив
Волхов
|
завершён
|0
|
33 |
02.06.2022 Чт 15:30 |
Атлант-Тосно
(Тосно)
—
ФСЦ Волхов
(Волхов)
|
4:0 |
Городской
Тосно
|
завершён
|0
|
40 |
09.06.2022 Чт 15:30 |
ФСЦ Волхов
(Волхов)
—
Нева
(Кировск)
|
3:0 |
Локомотив
Волхов
|
завершён
|0
|
44 |
13.06.2022 Пн 13:30 |
Кировец
(Тихвин)
—
ФСЦ Волхов
(Волхов)
|
2:2 |
Кировец
Тихвин
|
завершён
|0
|
50 |
16.06.2022 Чт 15:30 |
ФСЦ Волхов
(Волхов)
—
Заневка
(Янино-1)
|
3:0 |
Локомотив
Волхов
|
завершён
|0
|
53 |
20.06.2022 Пн 15:30 |
Факел
(Кириши)
—
ФСЦ Волхов
(Волхов)
|
0:3 |
Нефтяник
Кириши
|
завершён
|0
|
60 |
23.06.2022 Чт 15:30 |
ФСЦ Волхов
(Волхов)
—
Атлант-Тосно
(Тосно)
|
1:2 |
Локомотив
Волхов
|
завершён
|0
|
72 |
30.06.2022 Чт 15:30 |
Славатор
(Лодейное Поле)
—
ФСЦ Волхов
(Волхов)
|
1:3 |
Славатор
Лодейное Поле
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
74 |
25.08.2022 Чт 15:30 |
ФСЦ Волхов
(Волхов)
—
Фаворит
(Выборг)
|
0:0 |
Локомотив
Волхов
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
80 |
08.09.2022 Чт 14:30 |
СШ Ленинградец
(Ленинградская область)
—
ФСЦ Волхов
(Волхов)
|
4:0 |
Балтийский
Гатчина
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
84 |
15.09.2022 Чт 14:30 |
ФСЦ Волхов
(Волхов)
—
Спартак
(Луга)
|
0:3 |
Локомотив
Волхов
|
завершён
|0
|
91 |
22.09.2022 Чт 14:30 |
Спартак
(Луга)
—
ФСЦ Волхов
(Волхов)
|
4:2 |
Лужская СШ
Луга
|
завершён
|0
|
94 |
29.09.2022 Чт 14:30 |
ФСЦ Волхов
(Волхов)
—
СШ Ленинградец
(Ленинградская область)
|
0:1 |
Локомотив
Волхов
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
95 |
06.10.2022 Чт 14:30 |
Фаворит
(Выборг)
—
ФСЦ Волхов
(Волхов)
|
3:0 |
Авангард
Выборг
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|