2 |
02.05.2021 Вс 14:00 |
Русич
(Подпорожье)
—
Факел
(Кириши)
|
8:0 |
Славатор
Лодейное Поле
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
9 |
10.05.2021 Пн 14:00 |
Нева
(Кировск)
—
Русич
(Подпорожье)
|
0:3 |
СК им. Ю.А. Морозова
Кировск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
11 |
16.05.2021 Вс 14:00 |
Русич
(Подпорожье)
—
Атлант-Тосно
(Тосно)
|
1:7 |
Славатор
Лодейное Поле
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
20 |
23.05.2021 Вс 14:00 |
Фаворит
(Выборг)
—
Русич
(Подпорожье)
|
4:4 |
Авангард
Выборг
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
30 |
06.06.2021 Вс 14:00 |
Русич
(Подпорожье)
—
Триумф
(Приозерск)
|
7:1 |
Славатор
Лодейное Поле
|
завершён
|0
|
31 |
09.06.2021 Ср 14:00 |
Фосфорит
(Кингисепп)
—
Русич
(Подпорожье)
|
0:1 |
Форвард
Кингисепп
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
39 |
13.06.2021 Вс 14:00 |
Русич
(Подпорожье)
—
ФСЦ Волхов
(Волхов)
|
7:0 |
Славатор
Лодейное Поле
|
завершён
|0
|
42 |
16.06.2021 Ср 14:00 |
Кировец
(Тихвин)
—
Русич
(Подпорожье)
|
3:2 |
Кировец
Тихвин
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
48 |
20.06.2021 Вс 14:00 |
Русич
(Подпорожье)
—
Славатор
(Лодейное Поле)
|
1:0 |
Славатор
Лодейное Поле
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
59 |
30.06.2021 Ср 14:00 |
Русич
(Подпорожье)
—
Нева
(Кировск)
|
12:1 |
Славатор
Лодейное Поле
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
70 |
25.08.2021 Ср 14:00 |
Русич
(Подпорожье)
—
Фаворит
(Выборг)
|
5:3 |
Славатор
Лодейное Поле
|
завершён
|0
|
80 |
05.09.2021 Вс 13:00 |
Триумф
(Приозерск)
—
Русич
(Подпорожье)
|
3:1 |
Юность
Приозерск
|
завершён
|0
|
53 |
08.09.2021 Ср 13:00 |
Спартак
(Луга)
—
Русич
(Подпорожье)
|
3:3 |
Лужская СШ
Луга
|
завершён
|0
|
61 |
12.09.2021 Вс 13:00 |
Атлант-Тосно
(Тосно)
—
Русич
(Подпорожье)
|
2:1 |
Городской
Тосно
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
81 |
19.09.2021 Вс 13:00 |
Русич
(Подпорожье)
—
Фосфорит
(Кингисепп)
|
2:1 |
Славатор
Лодейное Поле
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
89 |
26.09.2021 Вс 13:00 |
ФСЦ Волхов
(Волхов)
—
Русич
(Подпорожье)
|
0:7 |
Локомотив
Волхов
|
завершён
|0
|
92 |
29.09.2021 Ср 13:00 |
Русич
(Подпорожье)
—
Кировец
(Тихвин)
|
1:2 |
Славатор
Лодейное Поле
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
98 |
03.10.2021 Вс 13:00 |
Славатор
(Лодейное Поле)
—
Русич
(Подпорожье)
|
1:4 |
Славатор
Лодейное Поле
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
103 |
10.10.2021 Вс 13:00 |
Русич
(Подпорожье)
—
Спартак
(Луга)
|
2:2 |
Славатор
Лодейное Поле
|
завершён
|0
|
107 |
17.10.2021 Вс 13:00 |
Факел
(Кириши)
—
Русич
(Подпорожье)
|
1:5 |
Нефтяник
Кириши
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|