Дисквалификации и предупреждения юноши U-13 (2005 г.р.)
Атлант-Тосно | 06.06 | 20.06 | 25.08 | 12.09 | 19.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
8 тур
|
11 тур
|
14 тур
|
1 тур
|
|
Бубнов Дмитрий | |||||
Тулейбич Роман |
ДЮСШ по футболу | 23.06 | 25.08 | 29.08 | 08.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
2 тур
|
|
Дубовцев Георгий | ||||
Окатышев Илья | ||||
Рубанов Алексей | ||||
Щедрин Станислав |
Динамо | 30.05 | 09.06 | 16.08 | 12.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
5 тур
|
11 тур
|
14 тур
|
|
Баранов Никита | ||||
Давыдов Егор | ||||
Оя Даниил |
Кировец | 22.08 | 05.09 | 19.09 |
---|---|---|---|
10 тур
|
13 тур
|
1 тур
|
|
Бойцов Иван | |||
Корнилов Павел | |||
Яковлев Артём |
Орешек | 19.09 |
---|---|
1 тур
|
|
Ефимов Игорь |
Русич | 25.08 |
---|---|
11 тур
|
|
Кондрашов Константин |
Славатор | 20.06 | 25.08 | 12.09 |
---|---|---|---|
8 тур
|
11 тур
|
14 тур
|
|
Зубаков Алексей | |||
Кощеев Анатолий | |||
Фрасинюк Даниил | |||
Юдин Егор |
Триумф | 09.06 | 20.06 | 23.06 | 22.08 | 29.08 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
|
Пестов Денис | |||||
Пунин Иван | |||||
Смирнов Михаил | |||||
Шутков Максим |
ФСЦ Волхов | 09.06 | 20.06 |
---|---|---|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
|
Мигда Никита | ||
Родионов Артём |
Факел | 06.06 | 12.09 |
---|---|---|
4 тур
|
14 тур
|
|
Кайрович Кирилл | ||
Рыжов Даниил |
Фосфорит | 16.06 |
---|---|
7 тур
|
|
Дормидонтов Григорий |
Футбольный клуб "Фаворит" | 20.06 | 29.08 | 12.09 | 19.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
1 тур
|
|
Ганей Артемий | ||||
Мискио Иван | ||||
Рожок Сергей | ||||
Торопов Сергей |
Орешек | 07.10 |
---|---|
3 тур
|
|
Мельников Максим |
ДЮСШ по футболу | 07.10 | 08.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
|
Кифа Сергей | |||
Николаев Виталий | |||
Окатышев Илья | |||
Щедрин Станислав |
Славатор | 06.10 |
---|---|
1 тур
|
|
Фрасинюк Даниил |
Спартак | 07.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|
2 тур
|
5 тур
|
|
Везиков Александр | ||
Яковлев Семён |
Триумф | 08.10 |
---|---|
5 тур
|
|
Шутков Максим |
ФСЦ Волхов | 08.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
|
Бобрышев Владислав | ||
Жарков Тимофей | ||
Клименко Кирилл | ||
Скоков Вадим |