Новости федерации
Связанные новости
Результаты
КДК
Составы
Назначения
Назначение судей
Фаворит - Славатор
Плиско М.
Андреев А.
Воробьев М.
Триумф - Тосно
Никитин С.
Басманов В.
Беляев С.
Кировец - Спартак
Литвинов А.
Беляков С.
Афонин А.
06.11.2017 17:08
Назначение судей
ДЮСШ по футболу - Кировец
Петров М.
Михайлов С.
Овчинников Д.
Кудрявцев С.
Фосфорит - Тосно
Гловацкий А.
Андреев А.
Никитин С.
Спартак - Русич
Патрушин С.
Малюхин В.
Басманов В.
Триумф - Фаворит-04
Богданов О.
Барчевский Е.
Афонин А.
Тосно - Кировец
Басманов В.
Половников С.
Петров М.
Кудрявцев С.
Авангард-БМР - ДЮСШ по футболу
Михайлов С.
Андреев А.
Гловацкий А.
Жвакин Д.
Спартак - Славатор
Патрушин С.
Басманов В.
Андреев А.
Славатор - Триумф
Белов С.
Владимиров И.
Ветов И.
Спартак - Тосно
Патрушин С.
Андреев А.
Басманов В.
Кудрявцев С.
Факел - Авангард-БМР
Афонин А.
Есенин К.
Митянин Н.
Жвакин Д.
Тосно - Славатор
Богданов О.
Андреев А.
Барчевский Е.
Кудрявцев С.
ДЮСШ по футболу - Факел
Петров М.
Журавлев В.
Басманов В.
Жвакин Д.
Славатор - Кировец
Белов С.
Владимиров И.
Ветов И.
Спартак - Триумф
Патрушин С.
Андреев А.
Басманов В.
Кудрявцев С.
Тосно - Фаворит
Никитин С.
Барчевский Е.
Афонин А.
Жвакин Д.
02.11.2017 11:59
Назначение судей
Спартак - Авангард-БМР
Басманов В.
Малюхин В.
Худолей И.
Спартак - Триумф
Басманов В.
Малюхин В.
Андреев А.
Тосно - ДЮСШ по футболу
Половников С.
Андреев А.
Дорогостайский И.
Кировец - Фаворит
Басманов В.
Климентенок П.
Литвинов А.
Фаворит-04 - Спартак
Медведев А.
Воробьев М.
Манин А.
Спартак - ФСЦ Волхов
Басманов В.
Малюхин В.
Патрушин С.
Фосфорит - Кировец
Ярцев Д.
Богданов О.
Андреев А.
Спартак - Славатор
Басманов В.
Патрушин С.
Малюхин В.
Кировец - Динамо
Литвинов А.
Климентенок П.
Басманов В.
Кудрявцев С.
Фаворит - Фосфорит
Воробьев М.
Беляков С.
Никитин С.
Жвакин Д.
Тосно - Факел
Барчевский Е.
Журавлев В.
Соколов В.
Афонин А.
ФСЦ Волхов - Триумф
Максимцев В.
Митянин Н.
Есенин К.
Манин А.
ДЮСШ по футболу - Фосфорит
Гловацкий А.
Журавлев В.
Андреев А.
Шимарыгин А.
Факел - Кировец
Бреднев С.
Басманов В.
Митянин Н.
Кудрявцев С.
Фаворит-04 - ФСЦ Волхов
Богданов О.
Воробьев М.
Смирнов А.
Жвакин Д.
Кировец - Тосно
Литвинов А.
Климентенок П.
Басманов В.
Шимарыгин А.
ДЮСШ по футболу - Динамо
Болдырев С.
Андреев А.
Никитин С.
Кудрявцев С.
Славатор - Триумф
Божко И.
Белов С.
Владимиров И.
Манин А.
Русич - Авангард-БМР
Белов С.
Ветов И.
Владимиров И.
Кудрявцев С.
Факел - ДЮСШ по футболу
Никитин С.
Половников С.
Богданов О.
Жвакин Д.
Триумф - Спартак
Михайлов С.
Гловацкий А.
Беляев С.
Кудрявцев С.
Тосно - Фаворит
Кривенко Г.
Кузьмин Р.
Афонин А.
Кудрявцев С.
Авангард-БМР - Спартак
Ярцев Д.
Басманов В.
Журавлев В.
Кудрявцев С.
Фаворит - ДЮСШ по футболу
Михайлов С.
Воробьев М.
Калинин Д.
Жвакин Д.
Авангард-БМР - ФСЦ Волхов
Андреев А.
Афонин А.
Смирнов А.
Кудрявцев С.
Спартак - Фаворит-04
Патрушин С.
Малюхин В.
Басманов В.
Жвакин Д.
Славатор - Русич
Белов С.
Владимиров И.
Ветов И.
Фаворит - Факел
Воробьев М.
Журавлев В.
Никитин С.
Кудрявцев С.
Динамо - Фаворит
Бабенков А.
Игнатьев А.
Булгаков А.
Кудрявцев С.
02.11.2017 11:06
Назначение судей
Фаворит - Славатор
Плиско М.
Солодов К.
Воробьев М.
Триумф - Тосно
Никитин С.
Сахаров А.
Беляев С.
Кировец - Спартак
Литвинов А.
Беляков С.
Никанов А.
30.10.2017 13:37
Назначение судей
Славатор - Кировец
Белов С.
Владимиров И.
Спартак - Триумф
Патрушин С.
Сибагатуллин Д.
Тосно - Фаворит
Никитин С.
Барчевский Е.
Якимович Д.
25.10.2017 10:41
Назначение судей
Тосно - Славатор
Богданов О.
Якимович Д.
Барчевский Е.
Фаворит - Спартак
Калинин Д.
Воробьев М.
Беляков С.
Триумф - Кировец
Никитин С.
Гловацкий А.
Беляев С.
ДЮСШ по футболу - Факел
Петров М.
Журавлев В.
Охрименко И.
21.10.2017 11:59
Назначение судей
Славатор - Триумф
Белов С.
Владимиров И.
Кировец - Фаворит
Литвинов А.
Климентенок П.
Беляков С.
Спартак - Тосно
Патрушин С.
Сибагатуллин Д.
Факел - Авангард-БМР
Якимович Д.
Есенин К.
Митянин Н.
11.10.2017 12:46
Назначение судей
Авангард-БМР - ДЮСШ по футболу
Михайлов С.
Охрименко И.
Гловацкий А.
09.10.2017 10:54
Назначение судей
Авангард-БМР - ДЮСШ по футболу
Михайлов С.
Охрименко И.
Гловацкий А.
08.10.2017 06:24
Назначение судей
Тосно - Кировец
Якимович Д.
Половников С.
Петров М.
Фаворит - Триумф
Богданов О.
Журавлев В.
Воробьев М.
Авангард-БМР - ДЮСШ по футболу
Михайлов С.
Солодов К.
Гловацкий А.
Спартак - Славатор
Патрушин С.
Сибагатуллин Д.
04.10.2017 16:29
Назначение судей
Триумф - Фаворит-04
Богданов О.
Барчевский Е.
Якимович Д.
30.09.2017 06:10
Назначение судей
ДЮСШ по футболу - Кировец
Петров М.
Михайлов С.
Овчинников Д.
Фосфорит - Тосно
Гловацкий А.
Солодов К.
Никитин С.
Динамо - Факел
Бабенков А.
Игнатьев А.
Булгаков А.
Спартак - Русич
Патрушин С.
Малюхин В.
Сибагатуллин Д.
Триумф - Фаворит-04
Богданов О.
Барчевский Е.
Ярцев Д.
28.09.2017 12:00
Назначение судей
Динамо - Фаворит
Бабенков А.
Игнатьев А.
Булгаков А.
25.09.2017 11:27
Назначение судей
ДЮСШ по футболу - Тосно
Гловацкий А.
Журавлев В.
Никитин С.
Фаворит - Факел
Воробьев М.
Журавлев В.
Никитин С.
18.09.2017 11:52
Назначение судей
Спартак - Фаворит-04
Патрушин С.
Малюхин В.
Сибагатуллин Д.
Славатор - Русич
Белов С.
Владимиров И.
Фосфорит - Факел
Бреднев С.
Барчевский Е.
Михайлов С.
ДЮСШ по футболу - Тосно
Никитин С.
Журавлев В.
Гловацкий А.
Фаворит - Кировец
Половников С.
Воробьев М.
Болховитин Е.
Авангард-БМР - ФСЦ Волхов
Якимович Д.
Солодов К.
Смирнов А.
13.09.2017 18:21
Назначение судей
Авангард-БМР - Спартак
Ярцев Д.
Якимович Д.
Журавлев В.
09.09.2017 08:49
Назначение судей
Фаворит - ДЮСШ по футболу
Михайлов С.
Воробьев М.
Калинин Д.
05.09.2017 18:06
Назначение судей
Тосно - Фаворит
Кривенко Г.
Кузьмин Р.
Афонин А.
04.09.2017 13:50
Назначение судей
Авангард-БМР - Фаворит-04
Михайлов С.
Барчевский Е.
Кузьмин Р.
30.08.2017 14:49
Назначение судей
ДЮСШ по футболу - Динамо
Болдырев С.
Солодов К.
Никитин С.
Кировец - Тосно
Литвинов А.
Климентенок П.
Никанов А.
Славатор - Триумф
Божко И.
Белов С.
Владимиров И.
Авангард-БМР - Фаворит-04
Михайлов С.
Смирнов А.
Кузьмин Р.
ФСЦ Волхов - Русич
Максимцев В.
Есенин К.
Митянин Н.
Русич - Авангард-БМР
Белов С.
Ветов И.
Владимиров И.
Динамо - Фосфорит
Бабенков А.
Игнатьев А.
Булгаков А.
Факел - ДЮСШ по футболу
Никитин С.
Половников С.
Богданов О.
Фаворит-04 - Славатор
Калинин Д.
Титов С.
Воробьев М.
Триумф - Спартак
Михайлов С.
Гловацкий А.
Беляев С.
29.08.2017 12:06
Ещё новости