Новости федерации
Связанные новости
Результаты
КДК
Составы
Назначения
Назначение судей
Фосфорит - Металлург-БМР
Кривенко Г.
Андреев А.
Манин А.
Кудрявцев С.
Гатчина - Юность
Семенов В.
Овчинников Д.
Басманов В.
Геоб А.
06.11.2017 17:03
Назначение судей
ФСЦ Волхов - Тосно
Манин А.
Митянин Н.
Есенин К.
Жвакин Д.
Светогорец - Фаворит
Калинин Д.
Гловацкий А.
Воробьев М.
Кудрявцев С.
Факел - Фосфорит
Кривенко Г.
Андреев А.
Бреднев С.
Фосфорит - ФК ВМР ЛО
Андреев А.
Гловацкий А.
Сушко Д.
Жвакин Д.
Тосно - Металлург-БМР
Кривенко Г.
Михайлов С.
Барчевский Е.
Кудрявцев С.
Светогорец - Фосфорит
Титов С.
Басманов В.
Воробьев М.
ФК ВМР ЛО - Факел
Плиско М.
Алиулов Р.
Головин П.
Кудрявцев С.
Светогорец - Факел
Никитин С.
Медведев А.
Воробьев М.
Жвакин Д.
Фосфорит - ФСЦ Волхов
Болховитин Е.
Андреев А.
Гловацкий А.
Паршков И.
Фаворит - Юность
Кривенко Г.
Барчевский Е.
Овчинников Д.
Кудрявцев С.
02.11.2017 12:45
Назначение судей
Металлург-БМР - Светогорец
Никитин С.
Андреев А.
Сахаров А.
Факел - Тосно
Жвакин Д.
Бреднев С.
Есенин К.
Факел - Гатчина
Афонин А.
Гловацкий А.
Жвакин Д.
Геоб А.
Металлург-БМР - Юность
Алиулов Р.
Шимарыгин А.
Пухальский И.
Пухальский Ю.
Тосно - ФСЦ Волхов
Никитин С.
Плиско М.
Андреев А.
Геоб А.
ФК ВМР ЛО - Фосфорит
Андреев А.
Алиулов Р.
Михайлов С.
Геоб А.
Фаворит - Металлург-БМР
Болховитин Е.
Андреев А.
Калинин Д.
Паршков И.
Металлург-БМР - Гатчина
Кичимасов И.
Литвинов А.
Андреев А.
Пухальский Ю.
ФСЦ Волхов - Факел
Андреев А.
Головин П.
Казаков П.
Максимцев В.
Металлург-БМР - Фосфорит
Кривенко Г.
Медведев А.
Сахаров А.
Манин А.
Светогорец - ФК ВМР ЛО
Алиулов Р.
Смирнов А.
Воробьев М.
Шимарыгин А.
Фосфорит - Юность
Семенов В.
Кузьмин Р.
Андреев А.
Геоб А.
Фаворит - Тосно
Никитин С.
Гловацкий А.
Воробьев М.
Кудрявцев С.
Юность - Факел
Шимарыгин А.
Цыбин А.
Смирнов А.
Кудрявцев С.
Металлург-БМР - ФК ВМР ЛО
Литвинов А.
Климентенок П.
Басманов В.
Жвакин Д.
ФСЦ Волхов - Светогорец
Алиулов Р.
Андреев А.
Рунов Р.
Максимцев В.
Светогорец - Металлург-БМР
Манин А.
Богданов О.
Шимарыгин А.
Жвакин Д.
ФК ВМР ЛО - Юность
Калинин Д.
Андреев А.
Половников С.
Геоб А.
Фосфорит - Тосно
Алиулов Р.
Михайлов С.
Петров М.
Кудрявцев С.
Фаворит - Фосфорит
Болховитин Е.
Барчевский Е.
Андреев А.
Геоб А.
Тосно - Факел
Титов С.
Бреднев С.
Половников С.
Жвакин Д.
Юность - Светогорец
Кривенко Г.
Петров М.
Басманов В.
Кудрявцев С.
ФСЦ Волхов - Юность
Калинин Д.
Митянин Н.
Басманов В.
Максимцев В.
Факел - Фаворит
Никитин С.
Гловацкий А.
Андреев А.
Шимарыгин А.
Фосфорит - Гатчина
Плиско М.
Богданов О.
Медведев А.
Кудрявцев С.
Юность - Металлург-БМР
Кривенко Г.
Петров М.
Андреев А.
Кичимасов И.
Гатчина - Факел
Калинин Д.
Богданов О.
Басманов В.
Кудрявцев С.
Тосно - Светогорец
Алиулов Р.
Барчевский Е.
Михайлов С.
Шимарыгин А.
02.11.2017 10:23
Назначение судей
ФК ВМР ЛО - Светогорец
Алиулов Р.
Медведев А.
Журавлев В.
Гатчина - Юность
Семенов В.
Овчинников Д.
Якимович Д.
Геоб А.
Фосфорит - Металлург-БМР
Кривенко Г.
Солодов К.
Сахаров А.
Факел - ФСЦ Волхов
Никитин С.
Бреднев С.
Петров М.
Паршков И.
Юность - Тосно
Никитин С.
Богданов О.
Сушко Д.
Геоб А.
31.10.2017 07:14
Назначение судей
Светогорец - Факел
Никитин С.
Медведев А.
Воробьев М.
Фосфорит - ФСЦ Волхов
Болховитин Е.
Солодов К.
Гловацкий А.
Паршков И.
Гатчина - Металлург-БМР
Алиулов Р.
Богданов О.
Петров М.
Геоб А.
Фаворит - Юность
Кривенко Г.
Барчевский Е.
Овчинников Д.
25.10.2017 18:02
Назначение судей
Металлург-БМР - Фаворит
Литвинов А.
Климентенок П.
Беляков С.
Пухальский Ю.
ФСЦ Волхов - Гатчина
Кривенко Г.
Гловацкий А.
Барчевский Е.
Максимцев В.
ФК ВМР ЛО - Факел
Плиско М.
Алиулов Р.
Головин П.
18.10.2017 14:21
Назначение судей
Юность - Тосно
Никитин С.
Богданов О.
Сушко Д.
Металлург-БМР - Фаворит
Литвинов А.
Климентенок П.
Беляков С.
ФСЦ Волхов - Гатчина
Алиулов Р.
Кривенко Г.
Барчевский Е.
Максимцев В.
Светогорец - Фосфорит
Титов С.
Якимович Д.
Воробьев М.
ФК ВМР ЛО - Факел
Плиско М.
Гловацкий А.
17.10.2017 13:38
Назначение судей
Фосфорит - ФК ВМР ЛО
Гнеушев К.
Гловацкий А.
Сушко Д.
Гатчина - Светогорец
Болховитин Е.
Богданов О.
Кузьмин Р.
Геоб А.
Фаворит - ФСЦ Волхов
Титов С.
Петров М.
Воробьев М.
Паршков И.
Тосно - Металлург-БМР
Кривенко Г.
Михайлов С.
Барчевский Е.
11.10.2017 12:43
Назначение судей
ФСЦ Волхов - Тосно
Манин А.
Митянин Н.
Есенин К.
Светогорец - Фаворит
Калинин Д.
Гловацкий А.
Воробьев М.
ФК ВМР ЛО - Гатчина
Алиулов Р.
Барчевский Е.
Головин П.
Паршков И.
Факел - Фосфорит
Кривенко Г.
Якимович Д.
Бреднев С.
04.10.2017 10:32
Назначение судей
Гатчина - Факел
Калинин Д.
Богданов О.
Солодов К.
30.09.2017 06:09
Назначение судей
Гатчина - Фаворит
Алиулов Р.
Афонин А.
Богданов О.
Геоб А.
Юность - Металлург-БМР
Кривенко Г.
Петров М.
Гнеушев К.
Гатчина - Факел
Жвакин Д.
Богданов О.
Солодов К.
Фаворит - ФК ВМР ЛО
Никитин С.
Медведев А.
Воробьев М.
Паршков И.
Тосно - Светогорец
Алиулов Р.
Барчевский Е.
Михайлов С.
27.09.2017 12:45
Назначение судей
Гатчина - Фаворит
Алиулов Р.
Афонин А.
Богданов О.
25.09.2017 12:38
Назначение судей
ФСЦ Волхов - Юность
Калинин Д.
Митянин Н.
Гнеушев К.
Максимцев В.
ФК ВМР ЛО - Тосно
Кичимасов И.
Головин П.
Алиулов Р.
Геоб А.
Факел - Фаворит
Никитин С.
Гловацкий А.
Охрименко И.
Фосфорит - Гатчина
Плиско М.
Богданов О.
Медведев А.
Гатчина - Фаворит
Афонин А.
21.09.2017 12:55
Назначение судей
Фаворит - Фосфорит
Болховитин Е.
Барчевский Е.
Гнеушев К.
Геоб А.
14.09.2017 13:49
Назначение судей
Гатчина - Фаворит
Алиулов Р.
Тосно - Факел
Титов С.
Бреднев С.
Половников С.
Фаворит - Фосфорит
Болховитин Е.
Барчевский Е.
Гнеушев К.
Юность - Светогорец
Кривенко Г.
Петров М.
Якимович Д.
Металлург-БМР - ФСЦ Волхов
Федотов А.
Марченко М.
Митянин Н.
Пухальский Ю.
13.09.2017 17:56
Назначение судей
Светогорец - Металлург-БМР
Манин А.
Богданов О.
Шимарыгин А.
ФК ВМР ЛО - Юность
Калинин Д.
Якимович Д.
Половников С.
Геоб А.
Фосфорит - Тосно
Алиулов Р.
Михайлов С.
Петров М.
05.09.2017 18:00
Назначение судей
ФСЦ Волхов - Светогорец
Алиулов Р.
Сибагатуллин Д.
Рунов Р.
Максимцев В.
26.08.2017 05:38
Назначение судей
Тосно - Гатчина
Буховец М.
Савчук М.
Половников С.
Паршков И.
Юность - Факел
Шимарыгин А.
Цыбин А.
Смирнов А.
Металлург-БМР - ФК ВМР ЛО
Литвинов А.
Климентенок П.
Солодов К.
ФСЦ Волхов - Светогорец
Алиулов Р.
Митянин Н.
Рунов Р.
Максимцев В.
22.08.2017 17:01
Назначение судей
ФК ВМР ЛО - ФСЦ Волхов
Кривенко Г.
Барчевский Е.
Смирнов А.
Паршков И.
Металлург-БМР - Факел
Литвинов А.
Климентенок П.
Пухальский И.
Пухальский Ю.
Фаворит - Тосно
Никитин С.
Гловацкий А.
Воробьев М.
Фосфорит - Юность
Семенов В.
Кузьмин Р.
Гнеушев К.
Геоб А.
16.08.2017 08:17
Назначение судей
Светогорец - ФК ВМР ЛО
Алиулов Р.
Смирнов А.
Воробьев М.
Юность - Гатчина
Кичимасов И.
Михайлов С.
Богданов О.
Геоб А.
Металлург-БМР - Фосфорит
Кривенко Г.
Медведев А.
Сахаров А.
ФСЦ Волхов - Факел
Гнеушев К.
Головин П.
Казаков П.
Максимцев В.
08.08.2017 17:01
Ещё новости