Дисквалификации и предупреждения

Чемпионат 2 лига

Атлант 28.05 11.06 18.06 25.06 02.07 09.07 16.07 13.08 20.08 27.08 17.09 22.09
1 тур
3 тур
4 тур
5 тур
6 тур
7 тур
8 тур
9 тур
10 тур
11 тур
13 тур
12 тур
Дмитрук Дмитрий
Зорин Роман
Изместьев Эдуард
Козлов Александр
Коротай Михаил
Кулиди Владимир
Петров Кирилл
Рамазанов Дамир
Сорокин Константин
Тронин Андрей
Федоров Владислав
Филатов Игорь
Шаламов Владислав
Эминов Агазаман
Атлетико 28.05 04.06 11.06 18.06 25.06 02.07 09.07 16.07 13.08 20.08 27.08 10.09 17.09
1 тур
2 тур
3 тур
4 тур
5 тур
6 тур
7 тур
8 тур
9 тур
10 тур
11 тур
12 тур
13 тур
Бегматов Дамир
Бойцов Ростислав
Бурмистров Павел
Быкачев Данил
Вазнюк Егор
Васильев Максим
Камынин Андрей
Колдобанов Александр
Наливайко Олег
Николаев Виктор
Поденков Дмитрий
Симонян Левон
Терентьев Кирилл
Черепанов Артем
Кировец-м 28.05 04.06 11.06 09.07 16.07 27.08 10.09 17.09 24.09
1 тур
2 тур
3 тур
7 тур
8 тур
11 тур
12 тур
13 тур
14 тур
Агапов Владислав
Александров Игорь
Быля Сергей
Ведерников Игорь
Виноградов Кирилл
Егоров Павел
Насонов Дмитрий
Озеров Владислав
Сясьстрой 28.05 04.06 11.06 25.06 02.07 09.07 16.07 13.08 20.08 27.08 10.09 17.09 01.10
1 тур
2 тур
3 тур
5 тур
6 тур
7 тур
8 тур
9 тур
10 тур
11 тур
12 тур
13 тур
15 тур
Бондаренко Евгений
Елец Александр
Жирин Андрей
Жуковский Андрей
Кирилюк Михаил
Князев Вадим
Маркелов Дмитрий
Прошков Василий
Скородумов Никита
Тикачев Дмитрий
Хохлин Михаил
Шустов Алексей
Фаворит-м 28.05 04.06 11.06 18.06 25.06 09.07 16.07 13.08 20.08 27.08 10.09 17.09 24.09 01.10
1 тур
2 тур
3 тур
4 тур
5 тур
7 тур
8 тур
9 тур
10 тур
11 тур
12 тур
13 тур
14 тур
15 тур
Ананьев Дмитрий
Балашов Станислав
Волков Максим
Вохминов Сергей
Законов Владислав
Ильин Максим
Клименко Кирилл
Куликов Никита
Кутепов Владимир
Лизановский Константин
Малышев Роман
Панов Игорь
Пташник Иван
Радченко Павел
Романов Роман
Смирнов Макар
Яковлев Кирилл
Футбольный клуб "Арсенал" 28.05 04.06 11.06 18.06 25.06 02.07 09.07 16.07 13.08 20.08 27.08 17.09 22.09 24.09
1 тур
2 тур
3 тур
4 тур
5 тур
6 тур
7 тур
8 тур
9 тур
10 тур
11 тур
13 тур
12 тур
14 тур
Белинский Александр
Буров Анатолий
Буров Андрей
Буров Алексей
Воробьёв Илья
Гусев Павел
Жуков Андрей
Задворнов Эмиль
Кулеш Александр
Никитин Евгений
Орлов Виктор
Петрушенко Артур
Степанов Константин
Ступов Вадим
Стёпин Антон